User:Manpaint55/npc

From RuneScape Classic Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
name location
Transcript:Urhney Lumbridge Swamp
Transcript:Priest Lumbridge
Transcript:Banker Various banks
Transcript:Sheep
Transcript:Ghost (The restless ghost) Lumbridge graveyard
Transcript:Romeo Varrock Square
Transcript:Thessalia Varrock
Transcript:Bob Lumbridge
Transcript:Tanner Al Kharid,Crafting Guild
Transcript:Miles Draynor Village
Transcript:Giles Draynor Village
Transcript:Niles Draynor Village
Transcript:Morgan Draynor Village
Transcript:Ned Draynor Village
Transcript:Aggie Draynor Village
Transcript:Leela Draynor Village
Transcript:Veronica Draynor Manor
Transcript:Thrander Varrock
Transcript:Sanfew Southern Taverley
Transcript:Kaqemeex Stone circle North of Taverley
Transcript:Gertrude Varrock
Transcript:King Lathas East Ardougne
Transcript:Squire Falador, at the castle
Transcript:Make over mage Northwest of Crafting Guild, southwest of Falador (On a tiny strip of land near the fence)
Transcript:Wayne Falador
Transcript:Gnome banker Tree Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:Femi Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:Harry Catherby
Transcript:Dommik Al Kharid
Transcript:Kebab Seller Al Kharid
Transcript:Horvik the Armourer Varrock
Transcript:Aubury Varrock
Transcript:Gaius Taverley
Transcript:Luthas Musa Point
Transcript:Duke of Lumbridge 1st floor of Lumbridge Castle
Transcript:Lady Keli The prison east of Draynor Village
Transcript:Betty Port Sarim
Transcript:Nurmof Dwarven Mines
Transcript:Cook Ground floor of the Lumbridge Castle
Transcript:Peksa Barbarian Village
Transcript:Sidney Smith Yanille
Transcript:Apothecary Varrock
Transcript:Glough Tree Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:Hetty Rimmington
Transcript:Thordur Dwarven Mine
Transcript:Sir Prysin Varrock Palace
Transcript:Gnome Trainer Tree Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:Jatix Taverley
Transcript:Zaff Varrock
Transcript:Abbot Langley Monastery
Transcript:Elkoy Tree Gnome Village maze
Transcript:Bolren Tree Gnome Village (location)
Transcript:King Narnode Shareen The Grand Tree, ground floor[UK]1st floor[US]
Transcript:Tracker 1 Battle Field
Transcript:Juliet Varrock
Transcript:Dr Harlow Jolly Boar Inn, northeast of Varrock
Transcript:Sir Amik Varze White Knights Castle
Transcript:Owen Catherby
Transcript:Chuck East Ardougne
Transcript:Baraek Varrock
Transcript:Sir Vyvin Falador
Transcript:Reldo Varrock
Transcript:King Varrock
Transcript:Golrie Tree Gnome Village dungeon
Transcript:Hassan Al Kharid
Transcript:Osman Al Kharid
Transcript:Prince Ali Lady Keli's prison west of Draynor Village
Transcript:Ranael Al Kharid
Transcript:Tailor Varrock
Transcript:Councillor Halgrive East Ardougne
Transcript:Candlemaker Catherby
Transcript:Redbeard Frank Port Sarim
Transcript:Wizard (Family Crest) Jolly Boar Inn
Transcript:Poison Salesman Seers' Village
Transcript:Dimintheis Varrock
Transcript:Caroline East Ardougne
Transcript:Katrine Varrock
Transcript:Customs Officer Musa Point
Transcript:Oziach Edgeville
Transcript:DeVinci Rimmington and Varrock
Transcript:Chancy Rimmington and Varrock
Transcript:Hops Rimmington and Varrock
Transcript:Tramp Varrock
Transcript:Chef Catherby
Transcript:Watchtower wizard Watchtower
Transcript:Fred the farmer Lumbridge
Transcript:Shilop Varrock
Transcript:Man (Avan) Al Kharid mine
Transcript:Trufitus Tai Bwo Wannai
Transcript:Ceril East Ardougne
Transcript:Guidor Varrock
Transcript:Mosol Shilo Village (location)
Transcript:Edmond East Ardougne
Transcript:Elena West Ardougne & East Ardougne
Transcript:Murphy Port Khazard
Transcript:Cassie Falador
Transcript:Baker East Ardougne
Transcript:Silk merchant East Ardougne
Transcript:Silver merchant East Ardougne
Transcript:Gem merchant East Ardougne
Transcript:Hickton Catherby
Transcript:Grum Port Sarim
Transcript:Brother Jered Monastery
Transcript:Arhein Catherby
Transcript:Shantay Shantay Pass
Transcript:Camel Al Kharid
Transcript:Boy Taverley
Transcript:Gnome pilot All over the worldmap
Transcript:Heckel funch Grand Tree - 1st floor[UK]2nd floor[US] south-east corner
Transcript:Blurberry Grand Tree
Transcript:Hudo glenfad Grand Tree
Transcript:Aluft Gianne Grand Tree
Transcript:Rometti Grand Tree - 1st floor[UK]2nd floor[US], south-west corner
Transcript:Sigbert the Adventurer Yanille agility dungeon
Transcript:Herquin South of the west Falador Bank
Transcript:Gnome waiter Grand Tree
Transcript:Blurberry barman Grand Tree
Transcript:Gulluck Grand Tree
Transcript:Flynn Falador
Transcript:Lowe Varrock
Transcript:Brian Port Sarim
Transcript:Gerrant Port Sarim
Transcript:Louie Legs Al Kharid
Transcript:Wydin Port Sarim
Transcript:Zeke Al Kharid
Transcript:Zenesha East Ardougne
Transcript:Frenita Yanille
Transcript:Docky Port Khazard
Transcript:Rommik Rimmington
Transcript:Jinno Zanaris
Transcript:Watto Zanaris
Transcript:Fernahei Shilo Village
Transcript:Yohnus Shilo Village
Transcript:Doorman Zanaris
Transcript:Customs Official Brimhaven
Transcript:Seaman Lorris Port Sarim
Transcript:Zambo Karamja
Transcript:Referee Tree Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Varrock Swords) Varrock
Transcript:Captain Tobias Port Sarim
Transcript:Curator Varrock Museum
Transcript:Straven Varrock
Transcript:Kanel Varrock
Transcript:Philop Varrock
Transcript:Seaman Thresnor Port Sarim
Transcript:Monk of entrana Port Sarim, Entrana
Transcript:Klarense Port Sarim
Transcript:Silk trader Al Kharid
Transcript:Assistant Shantay Pass
Transcript:Seth Brimhaven
Transcript:Orven Fishing Guild
Transcript:Cheerleader Tree Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:Valaine Champions' Guild
Transcript:Wilough Varrock
Transcript:Kortan East Ardougne
Transcript:Barmaid Rising Sun Inn
Transcript:Drogo Dwarven Mines
Transcript:Tracker 2 Battle Field
Transcript:Tracker 3 Battle Field
Transcript:Gem trader Al Kharid
Transcript:Fairy queen Zanaris
Transcript:Fairy Lunderwin Zanaris
Transcript:Fairy banker Zanaris
Transcript:Fairy Ladder attendant Zanaris marketplace
Transcript:Irksol Zanaris marketplace
Transcript:Jakut Zanaris marketplace
Transcript:Fairy Shop Assistant Zanaris
Transcript:Fairy Shopkeeper Zanaris
Transcript:Wilderness guide Tutorial Island
Transcript:Cooking instructor Tutorial Island
Transcript:Fishing instructor Tutorial Island
Transcript:Financial advisor Tutorial Island
Transcript:Combat instructor Tutorial Island
Transcript:Guide (Tutorial Island) Tutorial Island
Transcript:Jerico East Ardougne
Transcript:Leprechaun Lumbridge Swamp
Transcript:Fur trader East Ardougne
Transcript:Spice merchant East Ardougne
Transcript:Scavvo Champions' Guild
Transcript:Trobert Black Arm Gang base in Brimhaven
Transcript:Mining instructor Tutorial Island
Transcript:Padik Fishing Guild
Transcript:Omart East Ardougne
Transcript:Fatigue expert Tutorial Island
Transcript:Magic Instructor Tutorial Island
Transcript:Quest advisor Tutorial Island
Transcript:Bank assistant Tutorial Island
Transcript:Joe Draynor Village
Transcript:Nora T Hag Taverley
Transcript:Community instructor Tutorial Island
Transcript:Controls guide Tutorial Island
Transcript:Border Guard Lumbridge
Transcript:Seer Seers' Village
Transcript:Jethick West Ardougne
Transcript:Milli Rehnison West Ardougne
Transcript:Ted Rehnison West Ardougne
Transcript:Billy Rehnison West Ardougne
Transcript:Martha Rehnison West Ardougne
Transcript:Alrena East Ardougne
Transcript:Clerk West Ardougne
Transcript:Bravek West Ardougne
Transcript:Recruiter West Ardougne
Transcript:Nurse sarah West Ardougne
Transcript:Kilron West Ardougne
Transcript:Chadwell West Ardougne
Transcript:Dwarf (Mining Guild) Falador
Transcript:Boatman Tutorial Island
Transcript:Barbarian guard Barbarian Outpost
Transcript:Helemos Hero's Guild
Transcript:Kangai Mau Brimhaven
Transcript:Horacio East Ardougne
Transcript:Goalie Tree Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:Noterazzo Bandit Camp
Transcript:Butler Carnillean house
East Ardougne
Transcript:Henryeta Carnillean house
East Ardougne
Transcript:Philipe Carnillean house
East Ardougne
Transcript:Claus Carnillean house
East Ardougne
Transcript:Obli Shilo Village (location)
Transcript:Jiminua Tai Bwo Wannai
Transcript:Aemad East Ardougne
Transcript:Bolkoy Tree Gnome Village
Transcript:Anita The Grand Tree (location)
Transcript:Holgart East Ardougne
Fishing Platform
Transcript:Kaleb Paramaya Inn
Shilo Village
Transcript:Jungle Banker Shilo Village
Transcript:Head chef Cooks' Guild
Transcript:Master Crafter Crafting Guild
Transcript:Fat Tony Bandit Camp
Transcript:Lundail Mage Arena
Transcript:Gundai Mage Arena
Transcript:Tea seller Varrock
Transcript:Siegfried Erkle Legends' Guild
Transcript:Jungle Forester South of Shilo Village
Transcript:Guidor's wife Southeast Varrock
Transcript:Master fisher Fishing Guild
Transcript:RPDT employee East Ardougne
Transcript:Captain Barnaby East Ardougne
Transcript:Frincos Entrana
Transcript:Lady Taverley
Transcript:Davon Brimhaven
Transcript:Charlie the cook Brimhaven
Transcript:Alfonse the waiter Brimhaven
Transcript:Garv Brimhaven
Transcript:Grubor Brimhaven
Transcript:Maiden Fisher King Realm
Transcript:Crone Entrana
Transcript:High priest of entrana Entrana
Transcript:Dark Mage West Ardougne
Transcript:Chemist Rimmington
Transcript:Koftik West Ardougne
Underground Pass (location)
Transcript:1st plague sheep East Ardougne
Transcript:2nd plague sheep East Ardougne
Transcript:3rd plague sheep East Ardougne
Transcript:4th plague sheep East Ardougne
Transcript:Doctor orbon East Ardougne
Transcript:Farmer brumty East Ardougne
Transcript:Head wizard Wizards' Guild
Yanille
Transcript:Dwarven shopkeeper Dwarven Mine
Transcript:Father Lawrence Varrock
Transcript:Head mourner West Ardougne
Transcript:Wizard Frumscone Wizards' Guild
Transcript:Stankers Coal Trucks
Transcript:Remsai Tree Gnome Village
Transcript:Carla West Ardougne
Transcript:Gunnjorn Barbarian Outpost
Transcript:Cart Driver Shilo Village (location)
Transcript:Serevel Shilo Village (location)
Transcript:Yanni Shilo Village (location)
Transcript:Gerald Baxtorian Falls
Transcript:Magic store owner Wizards' Guild
Transcript:Drucas
Transcript:Tourist
Transcript:Shar
Transcript:Mehman
Transcript:Fionella Legends' Guild
Transcript:Chamber guardian Mage Arena
Transcript:Brimstail Brimstail's cave
Transcript:Tower guard Watchtower
Transcript:Official Tree Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:City Guard Gu'Tanoth
Transcript:Ogre merchant Gu'tanoth
Transcript:Civillian (with apron) West Ardougne
Transcript:Civillian (with skirt) West Ardougne
Transcript:Civillian (male NPC) West Ardougne
Transcript:Man (Murder Mystery) Seers Village
Transcript:Ogre trader (metals) Gu'tanoth
Transcript:Guard (Hero's Quest) Brimhaven
Transcript:Banker (Al Kharid) Al Kharid
Transcript:Bartender (Blue Moon Inn) Blue Moon Inn
Transcript:Bartender (Dancing Donkey Inn) Dancing Donkey Inn
Transcript:Bartender (Dead Man's Chest) Dead Man's Chest
Transcript:Bartender (Flying Horse Inn) Flying Horse Inn
Transcript:Bartender (Forester's Arms) Forester's Arms
Transcript:Bartender (Jolly Boar Inn) Jolly Boar Inn
Transcript:Shop keeper Combat Training Camp
Transcript:Bartender (Ye Olde Dragon Inn) Ye Olde Dragon Inn
Transcript:Bartender (The Rusty Anchor) The Rusty Anchor
Transcript:Guard (Combat Training Camp) Combat Training Camp
Transcript:Guard (East Varrock) East Varrock
Transcript:Shop Assistant (Al Kharid) Al Kharid
Transcript:Shop Assistant (Edgeville) Edgeville
Transcript:Shop Assistant (Falador) Falador
Transcript:Shop Assistant (Karamja) Karamja
Transcript:Shop Assistant (Lumbridge) Lumbridge
Transcript:Shop Assistant (Rimmington) Rimmington
Transcript:Shop Assistant (Varrock Swords) Varrock
Transcript:Shop Assistant (Varrock) Varrock
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Al Kharid) Al Kharid
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Edgeville) Edgeville
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Falador) Falador
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Karamja) Karamja
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Lumbridge) Lumbridge
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Rimmington) Rimmington
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Varrock) Varrock
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Fishing Guild) Fishing Guild
Transcript:Shopkeeper (Port Khazard) Port Khazard
Transcript:Bear (Varrock Museum) Varrock Museum
Transcript:Guard Dog (Sinclair Mansion) Sinclair Mansion
Transcript:Guard (unused) Sinclair Mansion
Transcript:Rat (Witch's house) Taverley
Transcript:Skavid (unused) Skavid caves
Transcript:Chemist (unused)
Transcript:Guide (Lumbridge) Lumbridge
Transcript:Gnome Baller (teammate) Tree Gnome Stronghold
Transcript:Nulodion (unused) N/A
Transcript:Lawgof (unused) N/A