User:Manpaint55/npc2

From RuneScape Classic Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
name location
Urhney Lumbridge Swamp
Priest Lumbridge
Banker Various banks
Sheep * North-west of Lumbridge
Ghost (The restless ghost) Lumbridge graveyard
Romeo Varrock Square
Thessalia Varrock
Bob Lumbridge
Oracle Ice Mountain
Tanner Al Kharid,Crafting Guild
Miles Draynor Village
Giles Draynor Village
Niles Draynor Village
Morgan Draynor Village
Ned Draynor Village
Aggie Draynor Village
Wizard Mizgog Wizard's Tower
Leela Draynor Village
Veronica Draynor Manor
Thrander Varrock
Sanfew Southern Taverley
Kaqemeex Stone circle North of Taverley
Gertrude Varrock
Thurgo Asgarnian southern peninsula
King Lathas East Ardougne
Squire Falador, at the castle
Make over mage Northwest of Crafting Guild, southwest of Falador (On a tiny strip of land near the fence)
Dwarf commander South of the Coal Trucks
Wayne Falador
Gnome banker Tree Gnome Stronghold
Femi Gnome Stronghold
Harry Catherby
Grandpa Jack Hemenster and south of East Ardougne
Dommik Al Kharid
Kebab Seller Al Kharid
Horvik the Armourer Varrock
Aubury Varrock
Gaius Taverley
Luthas Musa Point
Thormac the sorceror Sorcerors' Tower
Duke of Lumbridge 1st floor of Lumbridge Castle
Lady Keli The prison east of Draynor Village
Betty Port Sarim
Nurmof Dwarven Mines
Cook Ground floor of the Lumbridge Castle
Peksa Barbarian Village
Gypsy Varrock Square
Sidney Smith Yanille
Apothecary Varrock
Glough Tree Gnome Stronghold
Hetty Rimmington
Thordur Dwarven Mine
Sir Prysin Varrock Palace
Captain Rovin Varrock Castle
Traiborn the wizard Wizard's Tower
Gnome Trainer Tree Gnome Stronghold
Jatix Taverley
Zaff Varrock
Abbot Langley Monastery
Elkoy Tree Gnome Village maze
Bolren Tree Gnome Village (location)
King Narnode Shareen The Grand Tree, ground floor[UK]1st floor[US]
Commander montai battle field
Tracker 1 Battle Field
Doric North of Falador
Juliet Varrock
Dr Harlow Jolly Boar Inn, northeast of Varrock
Sir Amik Varze White Knights Castle
Owen Catherby
Chuck East Ardougne
Baraek Varrock
Sir Vyvin Falador
Reldo Varrock
King Varrock
Golrie Tree Gnome Village dungeon
Hassan Al Kharid
Osman Al Kharid
Prince Ali Lady Keli's prison west of Draynor Village
Ranael Al Kharid
Tailor Varrock
Guildmaster Champions' Guild
Councillor Halgrive East Ardougne
Og Feldip Hills
Grew Feldip Hills
Toban Feldip Hills
Candlemaker Catherby
Irena Kharidian desert
Ana Desert Mining Camp
King Arthur Camelot Castle
Iban Underground Pass (location)
Redbeard Frank Port Sarim
Wizard (Family Crest) Jolly Boar Inn
Poison Salesman Seers' Village
Almera Almera's house
Baxtorian Falls
Dimintheis Varrock
Caroline East Ardougne
Kennith Fishing Platform
Katrine Varrock
Customs Officer Musa Point
Oziach Edgeville
Morgan le faye Keep LeFaye
Merlin Camelot Castle
DeVinci Rimmington and Varrock
Chancy Rimmington and Varrock
Hops Rimmington and Varrock
Tramp Varrock
Chef Catherby
Watchtower wizard Watchtower
Sinister stranger Hemenster
Fred the farmer Lumbridge
Shilop Varrock
Lady servil Fight Arena (location)
Man (Avan) Al Kharid mine
Trufitus Tai Bwo Wannai
Skavid Ogre City
Ceril East Ardougne
Guidor Varrock
Mosol Shilo Village (location)
Edmond East Ardougne
Elena West Ardougne & East Ardougne
Brother Kojo Clock Tower
Murphy Port Khazard
Cassie Falador
Baker East Ardougne
Silk merchant East Ardougne
Silver merchant East Ardougne
Gem merchant East Ardougne
Hickton Catherby
Grum Port Sarim
Brother Jered Monastery
Arhein Catherby
Shantay Shantay Pass
General Bentnoze Goblin village
General wartface Goblin village
Camel Al Kharid
Ernest Draynor Manor
Professor Oddenstein Draynor Manor
Boy Taverley
Gnome pilot All over the worldmap
Heckel funch Grand Tree - 1st floor[UK]2nd floor[US] south-east corner
Blurberry Grand Tree
Hudo glenfad Grand Tree
Aluft Gianne Grand Tree
Rometti Grand Tree - 1st floor[UK]2nd floor[US], south-west corner
Sigbert the Adventurer Yanille agility dungeon
Herquin South of the west Falador Bank
Sir Lancelot Camelot Castle
Sir Gawain Camelot Castle
Gnome waiter Grand Tree
Blurberry barman Grand Tree
Gulluck Grand Tree
Flynn Falador
Lowe Varrock
Brian Port Sarim
Gerrant Port Sarim
Louie Legs Al Kharid
Wydin Port Sarim
Zeke Al Kharid
Zenesha East Ardougne
Frenita Yanille
Wizard Cromperty Ardougne
Docky Port Khazard
Rommik Rimmington
Jinno Zanaris
Watto Zanaris
Fernahei Shilo Village
Yohnus Shilo Village
Doorman Zanaris
Customs Official Brimhaven
Seaman Lorris Port Sarim
Zambo Karamja
Referee Tree Gnome Stronghold
Shopkeeper (Varrock Swords) Varrock
Captain Tobias Port Sarim
Rashiliyia Tomb of Bervirius
Brother Cedric South of East Ardougne
Curator Varrock Museum
Straven Varrock
Kanel Varrock
Philop Varrock
Seaman Thresnor Port Sarim
Monk of entrana Port Sarim, Entrana
Klarense Port Sarim
Adventurer (Archer) Lumbridge swamp
Adventurer (Cleric) Lumbridge swamp
Adventurer (Wizard) Lumbridge swamp
Adventurer (Warrior) Lumbridge swamp
Silk trader Al Kharid
Assistant Shantay Pass
Seth Brimhaven
Orven Fishing Guild
Cheerleader Tree Gnome Stronghold
Valaine Champions' Guild
Wilough Varrock
Bonzo Hemenster
Morris Hemenster
Kortan East Ardougne
Barmaid Rising Sun Inn
Drogo Dwarven Mines
Boot the Dwarf Dwarven Mines
Tracker 2 Battle Field
Tracker 3 Battle Field
Gem trader Al Kharid
Fairy queen Zanaris
Fairy Lunderwin Zanaris
Fairy banker Zanaris
Fairy Ladder attendant Zanaris marketplace
Irksol Zanaris marketplace
Jakut Zanaris marketplace
Fairy Shop Assistant Zanaris
Fairy Shopkeeper Zanaris
Legends Guild Guard Legends' Guild entrance
Wilderness guide Tutorial Island
Cooking instructor Tutorial Island
Fishing instructor Tutorial Island
Financial advisor Tutorial Island
Combat instructor Tutorial Island
Hobbes the Butler Sinclair Mansion
Gujuo Kharazi Jungle
Guide (Tutorial Island) Tutorial Island
Jerico East Ardougne
Winelda Temple of Ikov
Leprechaun Lumbridge Swamp
Fur trader East Ardougne
Spice merchant East Ardougne
Scavvo Champions' Guild
Achetties Heroes' Guild
Trobert Black Arm Gang base in Brimhaven
Mining instructor Tutorial Island
Padik Fishing Guild
Omart East Ardougne
Fatigue expert Tutorial Island
Magic Instructor Tutorial Island
Quest advisor Tutorial Island
Bank assistant Tutorial Island
Joe Draynor Village
Nora T Hag Taverley
Community instructor Tutorial Island
Controls guide Tutorial Island
Border Guard Lumbridge
Seer Seers' Village
Jethick West Ardougne
Milli Rehnison West Ardougne
Ted Rehnison West Ardougne
Billy Rehnison West Ardougne
Martha Rehnison West Ardougne
Alrena East Ardougne
Clerk West Ardougne
Bravek West Ardougne
Recruiter West Ardougne
Nurse sarah West Ardougne
Kilron West Ardougne
Chadwell West Ardougne
Guard (Sinclair Mansion) Sinclair Mansion
Dwarf (Mining Guild) Falador
Boatman Tutorial Island
Kharid Scorpion Various
Barbarian guard Barbarian Outpost
Velrak the explorer Taverley dungeon
Helemos Heroes' Guild
Kangai Mau Brimhaven
Horacio East Ardougne
Brother Omad South of East Ardougne
Goalie Tree Gnome Stronghold
Noterazzo Bandit Camp
Butler Carnillean house
East Ardougne
Clivet Ardougne sewers
Henryeta Carnillean house
East Ardougne
Philipe Carnillean house
East Ardougne
Claus Carnillean house
East Ardougne
Archaeological expert Exam Centre
Obli Shilo Village (location)
Jiminua Tai Bwo Wannai
Aemad East Ardougne
Hudon Baxtorian Falls
Hadley Tourist Information Centre
Baxtorian Falls
Examiner Exam Centre
Digsite (location)
Student Digsite (location)
Bolkoy Tree Gnome Village
Hazelmere Hazelmere's island
East of Yanille
Anita The Grand Tree (location)
Kent Fishing Platform
Holgart East Ardougne
Fishing Platform
Bailey Fishing Platform
Anna Sinclair Sinclair Mansion
Bob Sinclair Sinclair Mansion
Carol Sinclair Sinclair Mansion
David Sinclair Sinclair Mansion
Elizabeth Sinclair Sinclair Mansion
Frank Sinclair Sinclair Mansion
Kaleb Paramaya Inn
Shilo Village
Jungle Banker Shilo Village
Head chef Cooks' Guild
Master Crafter Crafting Guild
Fat Tony Bandit Camp
Lundail Mage Arena
Gundai Mage Arena
Sir Radimus Erkle Legends' Guild
Tea seller Varrock
Siegfried Erkle Legends' Guild
Jungle Forester South of Shilo Village
Guidor's wife Southeast Varrock
Local Fight Arena
Khazard Bartender Fight Arena
Jeremy Servil Fight Arena
Justin Servil Fight Arena
Fightslave joe Fight Arena
Fightslave kelvin Fight Arena
Master fisher Fishing Guild
Joshua Hemenster
Big Dave Hemenster
RPDT employee East Ardougne
Captain Barnaby East Ardougne
Frincos Entrana
Beggar Outside Grum's Gold Exchange
Lady Taverley
Davon Brimhaven
Charlie the cook Brimhaven
Alfonse the waiter Brimhaven
Garv Brimhaven
Grubor Brimhaven
Fisher king Fisher King Realm
Fisherman Fisher King Realm
Maiden Fisher King Realm
Sir Percival Goblin Village
King Percival Fisher King Realm
Brother Galahad West of McGrubor's Wood
Crone Entrana
High priest of entrana Entrana
Dark Mage West Ardougne
Chemist Rimmington
Louisa The Cook Sinclair Mansion
Mary The Maid Sinclair Mansion
Stanford The Gardener Sinclair Mansion
Donovan the Handyman Sinclair Mansion
Pierre the Dog Handler Sinclair Mansion
Observatory Professor Observatory Reception Room
Observatory assistant Observatory Reception Room
Spirit of Scorpius Observatory graveyard
Klank Underground Pass (location)
Koftik West Ardougne
Underground Pass (location)
Kardia the Witch Underground Pass (location)
Niloof Underground Pass (location)
Kamen Underground Pass (location)
1st plague sheep East Ardougne
2nd plague sheep East Ardougne
3rd plague sheep East Ardougne
4th plague sheep East Ardougne
Doctor orbon East Ardougne
Farmer brumty East Ardougne
Al Shabim Bedabin Camp
Head wizard Wizards' Guild
Yanille
Dwarven shopkeeper Dwarven Mine
Lollk Goblin Cave
Bedabin Nomad Bedabin Camp
Father Lawrence Varrock
Head mourner West Ardougne
Wizard Frumscone Wizards' Guild
Hengrad Fight Arena (location)
Stankers Coal Trucks
Remsai Tree Gnome Village
Carla West Ardougne
Dwarf Cannon engineer Ice Mountain
Gunnjorn Barbarian Outpost
Cart Driver Shilo Village (location)
Serevel Shilo Village (location)
Yanni Shilo Village (location)
Echned Zekin Legends caverns
Mining Cart Driver Desert Mining Camp
Gerald Baxtorian Falls
Magic store owner Wizards' Guild
Drucas
Tourist
Shar
Mehman
Fionella Legends' Guild
Chamber guardian Mage Arena
Escaping Mining Slave Desert Mining Camp
Zadimus Karamja, statue in Tai Bwo Wannai
Brimstail Brimstail's cave
Tower guard Watchtower
Official Tree Gnome Stronghold
Professor Observatory
City Guard Gu'Tanoth
Ogre merchant Gu'tanoth
Civillian (with apron) West Ardougne
Civillian (with skirt) West Ardougne
Civillian (male NPC) West Ardougne
Guide (Digsite) Digsite
Man (Murder Mystery) Seers Village
Ogre trader (metals) Gu'tanoth
Guard (Hero's Quest) Brimhaven
Banker (Al Kharid) Al Kharid
Bartender (Blue Moon Inn) Blue Moon Inn
Bartender (Dancing Donkey Inn) Dancing Donkey Inn
Bartender (Dead Man's Chest) Dead Man's Chest
Bartender (Flying Horse Inn) Flying Horse Inn
Bartender (Forester's Arms) Forester's Arms
Bartender (Jolly Boar Inn) Jolly Boar Inn
Shop keeper Combat Training Camp
Bartender (Ye Olde Dragon Inn) Ye Olde Dragon Inn
Bartender (The Rusty Anchor) The Rusty Anchor
Guard (Combat Training Camp) Combat Training Camp
Guard (East Varrock) East Varrock
Shop Assistant (Al Kharid) Al Kharid
Shop Assistant (Edgeville) Edgeville
Shop Assistant (Falador) Falador
Shop Assistant (Karamja) Karamja
Shop Assistant (Lumbridge) Lumbridge
Shop Assistant (Rimmington) Rimmington
Shop Assistant (Varrock Swords) Varrock
Shop Assistant (Varrock) Varrock
Shopkeeper (Al Kharid) Al Kharid
Shopkeeper (Edgeville) Edgeville
Shopkeeper (Falador) Falador
Shopkeeper (Karamja) Karamja
Shopkeeper (Lumbridge) Lumbridge
Shopkeeper (Rimmington) Rimmington
Shopkeeper (Varrock) Varrock
Shopkeeper (Fishing Guild) Fishing Guild
Shopkeeper (Port Khazard) Port Khazard
Bear (Varrock Museum) Varrock Museum
Guard Dog (Sinclair Mansion) Sinclair Mansion
Guard (unused) Sinclair Mansion
Rat (Witch's house) Taverley
Skavid (unused) Skavid caves
Chemist (unused)
Guide (unused) Tutorial Island
Gnome Baller (teammate) Tree Gnome Stronghold
Nulodion (unused) N/A
Lawgof (unused) N/A